Svenska Mästare

Veteraner

Huddinge AIS har tagit
314
Veteran-SM-guld

Tillkommer 4 Stafett-Guld samt 1 Lag-Guld i terräng.

Utomhus
 
1984 Borlänge 4- 5/ 8
M35 Slägga Keijo Hiltunen-46 49.40
M50 Kula Matti Lahnalakso-34 15.67
M65 400 m Gustav Hermundstad-17 1:06.72
       
Utomhusmästare  3 st     
       
 1985 Huddinge 23- 25/ 8 
M35 Längd Bo Hasselmark-48 6.41
M35 Slägga Keijo Hiltunen-46 50.40
M35 Spjut Jorma Kovanen-47 48.54
M50 Kula Matti Lahnalakso-34 14.76
       
Utomhusmästare  4 st    
       
1987 Nyköping 21- 23/ 8
M40 Slägga Keijo Hiltunen-46 54.62
M50 Kula Matti Lahnalakso-34 13.82
M70 400 m Gustav Hermundstad-17 1:10.21
M70 800 m Gustav Hermundstad-17 2:45.25
M70 1500 m Gustav Hermundstad-17 6:11.90
       
Utomhusmästare  5 st    
       
1988 Ljusdal 19- 21/ 8
M40 Slägga Keijo Hiltunen-46 54.38
M70 400 m Gustav Hermundstad-17 1:09.84
M70 800 m Gustav Hermundstad-17 2:40.30
       
Utomhusmästare  3 st    
       
1989 Malmö 18- 20/ 8
M55 Kula Matti Lahnalakso-34 13.73
M70 400m Gustav Hermundstad-17 1:10.51
       
Utomhusmästare  2 st    
       
1992 Norrtälje 8- 9/ 8
M55 Kula Matti Lahnalakso-34 13.56
M70 400 m Gustav Hermundstad-17 1:14.76
       
Utomhusmästare  2 st    
       
1994 Kristinebergs IP Sth 5- 7/ 8
M60 Kula Matti Lahnalakso-34 13.86
       
Utomhusmästare  1 st    
       
1995 Karlstad
M60 Kula Matti Lahnalakso-34 13.38
       
Utomhusmästare  1 st    
       
1998 Löttorp 7- 9/ 8
M60 Kula Matti Lahnalakso-34 12.09
       
Utomhusmästare  1 st    
       
1999 Norrtälje 20- 22/ 8
M65 Kula Matti Lahnalakso-34 12.70
       
Utomhusmästare  1 st    
       
2000 Göteborg
M65 Kula Matti Lahnalakso-34 12.59
       
Utomhusmästare  1 st    
       
2001 Huddinge 3- 5/ 8
M50 Längd Leif Rundby-49 4.93
M60 Stav Douglas Ohlson-40 2.00
       
Utomhusmästare 2 st    
       
2002 Sundsvall 26-28/ 7 
M50 Längd Leif Rundby-49 5.01
       
Utomhusmästare 1 st    
       
2003 Eksjö 8- 10/ 8
M55 Diskus Jöran Westberg-47 41.08
M55 Vikt Jöran Westberg-47 13.99
M55 Kast 5-kamp Jöran Westberg-47 3820*
* Bottnaryd      
       
Utomhusmästare 3 st    
       
2004 Huddinge 20- 22/ 8
K40 Spjut Katarina Andersson-64 28.33
M35 Slägga Kenneth Bergén-69 44.54
M35 Spjut Kenneth Bergén-69 57.91
M45 Diskus Mats Krigh-57 28.89
M55 Stav Bo Hasselmark-48 2.75
M55 Längd Bo Hasselmark-48 4.99
M55 Kula Jöran Westberg-47 12.96
M55 Diskus Jöran Westberg-47 43.03
 
Utomhusmästare 8 st    
       
2005 Visby 4- 6/ 8
K35 Kast 5-kamp Annelie Schöldström-67 1863p*
M40 Diskus Erik Holmberg-61 41.08
M50 Vikt Bo Palmberg-51 15.47
M55 Kula Jöran Westberg-47 13.17
M55 Diskus Jöran Westberg-47 44.47
*Huddinge      
       
Utomhusmästare 5 st    
       
2006 Söderhamn 18-20/ 8
K35 1/2 Marath. Charlotte Tjernberg-67 1:37.28*
M40 Kula Patrik Ekström-Jöe-63 11.57
M40 Kast 5-kamp Tomas Classon-62 2352p**
M45 Diskus Erik Holmgren-61 39.74
M50 1500 m Kim Hedbom-54 4:53.77
M50 Slägga Göran Nilsson-56 41.11
M55 Längd Sture Holmgren-51 5.00
*Kungsholmen Runt, **Eskilstuna
       
Utomhusmästare 7 st    
       
2007 Värnamo 17-19/ 8
K40 Tresteg Annelie Schöldström-67 7.76
M35 Slägga Magnus Mårtensson-71 50.10
M40 Kula Patrik Ekström-Jöe-63 12.13
M40 Kast 5-kamp Patrik Ekström-Jöe-63 2220p*
M45 Längd Peter Gabrielsson-62 5.42
M45 Kula Tomas Classon-62 11.29
M45 Diskus Erik Holmgren-61 38.37
M45 Vikt Tomas Classon-62 12.16
M45 Kast 5-kamp Tomas Classon-62 2851p*
M45 Femkamp Johan Löfstedt 1928p**
M60 Diskus Jöran Westberg-47 48.52
M60 Slägga Jöran Westberg-47 45.85
M65 Stav Douglas Ohlson-40 2.00
*Eksjö, **Huddinge
       
Utomhusmästare 12 st    
       
2008 Ystad 27- 29/ 8
K40 Tresteg Annelie Schöldström-67 8.42
K45 4000 m terräng Monica Kingstedt-61 16.16*
M35 Slägga Magnus Mårtensson-71 48.82
M45 Kula Patrik Ekström-Jöe-63 12.18
M45 Diskus Erik Holmgren-51 38.82
M45 Vikt Tomas Classon-62 12.68
M45 Kast 5-kamp Tomas Classon-62 2878p**
M50 Kula Ulf Olsson-57 12.30
M50 Vikt Göran Nilsson-56 12.91
M50  5-kamp Ulf Olsson-57 2179p***
M55 Kula Bo Palmberg-51 11.18
M55 Spjut Antti Lindstedt-49 39.82
M55  5-kamp Antti Lindstedt-49 2443p***
M60 Kula Jöran Westberg-47 13.30
M60 Diskus Jöran Westberg-47 46.94
M60 Slägga Jöran Westberg-47 44.59
M60 Vikt Jöran Westberg-47 16.57
M60 Kast 5-kamp Jöran Westberg-47 3682p**
*Växjö, **Bottnaryd, ***Mora
       
Utomhusmästare 18 st    
       
2009 Norrtälje 21-23/ 8
K35/50 Terräng Lag Catharina Sundelöf-66 1:28.54
    Monica Kingstedt-61  
    Joh-Anna Lindmark-74  
K40 100 m Tina Trensmar-66 14.14
K40 Tresteg Annelie Schöldström-67 8.74
K40 Kula Tina Trensmar-66 9.88
K40 Slägga Annelie Schöldström-67 26.30
K40 Spjut Tina Trensmar-66 26.30
K40 Vikt Annelie Schöldström-67 11.20
K40 Kast 5-k Annelie Schöldström-67 2892p*
K50 300mh Gunnel Tolfes-58 55.36
K50 Tresteg Gunnel Tolfes-58 7.88
M35/50 4x100 m Peter Gabrielsson-62 50.37
    Sture Holmberg-51  
    Anders Olsson-56  
    Peter Engström-63  
M45 Höjd Mats Nagle-60 1.73
M45 Längd Mats Nagle-60 5.48
M45 Tresteg Peter Gabrielsson-62 11.39
M45 Kula Patrik Ekström-Jöe-63 12.06
M45 Diskus Erik Holmberg-61 40.14
M45 Kast 5-kamp Tomas Classon-62 2765p*
M45 Femkamp Mats Nagle-60 2766**
M50 Längd Anders Olsson-56 5.84
M50 Tresteg Johan Löfstedt-59 8.68
M50 Kast 5-kamp Ulf Olsson-57 3057p*
M55 Längd Sture Holmberg-51 5.04
M55 Kula Alpo Tornikoski-54 12.04
M55 Vikt Bo Palmberg-51 15.06
M60 Marathon Lars Degerheim-47 3:11.22***
M60 Diskus Jöran Westberg-47 46.86
M60 Spjut Antti Lindstedt-49 43.50
M60 Vikt Jöran Westberg-47 16.06
M60 Kast 5-kamp Jöran Westberg-47 3939p*
M60 Femkamp Antti Lindstedt-49 2737**
*Nyköping, **Mora, ***Växjö, 
       
Utomhusmästare 29 st + 1 lag    
       
2010 Högby 6- 8/ 8
K40 Höjd Tina Trensmar-66 1.34
K40 Tresteg Tina Trensmar-66 8.15
K50 100 m Barbara Bondesson-60 14.59
K50 Höjd Barbara Bondesson-60 1.24
K50 Längd Barbara Bondesson-60 3.63
M45 Längd Lars Fyhr-62 5.51w
M45 Kula Patrik Ekström-Jöe-63 11.60
M45 Kast 5-kamp Tomas Classon-62 2897p*
M50 Höjd Mats Nagle-60 1.74
M50 Längd Anders Olsson-56 5.48
M50 Diskus Ulf Olsson-57 44.30
M50 Vikt Ulf Olsson-57 12.98
M55 Längd Sture Holmberg-51 5.21
M55 Kula Pekka Tähtinen-52 13.53
M60 Kula Jöran Westberg-47 13.79
M70 Spjut Kalle Auvinen-40 36.29
M70 Kast 5-kamp Kalle Auvinen-40 3096p*
**Bottnaryd      
       
Utomhusmästare 15 st    
       
2011 Skellefteå  5- 7/ 8
K40 Höjd Annelie Schöldström-67 1.28
K40 Slägga Annelie Schöldström-67 31.51
K40 Vikt Annelie Schöldström-67 1.95
K40 Femkamp Annelie Schöldström-67 1896*
K50 100 m Barbara Bondesson-60 14.16
K50 200 m Barbara Bondesson-60 31.43
M50 Höjd Mats Nagle-60 1.72
M50 Längd Mats Nagle-60 5.37
M50 Tresteg Mats Nagle-60 11.25
M50 Femkamp Mats Nagle-60 3004*
M55 Längd Anders Olsson-56 5.74
M55 Femkamp Anders Olsson-56 2987*
M60 Längd Sture Holmberg-51 5.44
M60 Diskus Jöran Westberg-47 48.37
M70 Femkamp Kalle Auvinen-40 1885*
M80 Femkamp Jan Askild-30 1973*
*Huddinge      
       
Utomhusmästare 16 st    
       
2012 Kil 3- 5/ 8
K45 100 m Görel Manners-63 13.58
K45 200 m Görel Manners-63 27.97
K45 400 m Görel Manners-63 1:02.77
K50 300 mh Gunnel Tolfes-58 57.39
M50 Stav Robert Eliasson-59 3.20
M50 Tresteg Mats Nagle-60 10.97
M50 Vikt Tomas Classon-62 15.43
M55 Längd Anders Olsson-56 5.63
M60 300 mh Antti Lindstedt-49 1:04.68
M65 Kula Jöran Westberg-47 12.93
M65 Diskus Jöran Westberg-47 45.39
M65 Slägga Jöran Westberg-47 39.59
M65 Kast 5-k Jöran Westberg-47 4009p*
M80 Tresteg Jan Askild-30 6.07
*Bottnaryd      
       
Utomhusmästare 14 st    
       
2013 Gävle 16- 18/ 8
K45 80 mh Annelie Schöldström-67 18.70w
K45 Tresteg Annelie Schöldström-67 7.80w
K45 Kula Annelie Schöldström-67 8.97
K45 5-kamp Annelie Schöldström-67 2023p*
K45 Kast 5-kamp Annelie Schöldström-67 2703p**
K50 300 mh Gunnel Tolfes-58 56.14
M35 Diskus Kristian Petersson-75 32.69
M35/50 4x100 m Anders Olsson-56 48.04
    Anssi Lehtevä-66  
    Peter Engström-63  
    Johan Wibäck-71  
M45 Kast 5-kamp Hans Nordberg-65 2234p**
M50 100 mh Peter Engström-63 16.81
M50 Stav Robert Eliasson-59 3.25
M50 Tresteg Mats Nagle-60 10.76w
M50 Kula Bengt Pettersson-61 14.82
M50 5-kamp Lars Fyhr-62 2433p*
M55 100 m Anders Olsson-56 12.68
M55 200 m Anders Olsson-56 27.25w
M55 1500 m Bill Krohn-58 4:35.90
M55 Längd Anders Olsson-56 5.88w
M65 Kula Jöran Westberg-47 12.83
M65 Diskus Jöran Westberg-47 41.19
M65 Vikt Jöran Westberg-47 16.34
M65 Kast 5-kamp Jöran Westberg-47 3857p**
M80 Tresteg Jan Askild-30 6.37
M80 5-kamp Jan Askild-30 2124p*
*Katrineholm, **Ystad
       
Utomhusmästare 23 st + 1 lag    
       
       
Inomhus
 
1999 Eskilstuna 30- 31/ 1
M65 Kula Matti Lahnalakso-34 12.74
       
Inomhusmästare 1 st    
       
2000 Sätra 18- 19/ 3
M35 Tresteg Lars Häggberg-65 13.70
M50 Längd Leif Rundby-49 4.90
M65 Kula Matti Lahnalakso-34 12.62
       
Inomhusmästare 3 st    
       
2003 Eskilstuna 15-16/ 2
M45 Vikt Göran Nilsson-58 11.66
M50 Längd Leif Rundby-49 4.59
M55 Vikt Björn Holmström-48 15.84
       
Inomhusmästare 3 st    
       
2004 Västerås 7- 8/ 2
K35 200 m Minna Haanpää-65 32.03
K35 Längd Minna Haanpää-65 3.58
M55 Kula Jöran Westberg-47 12.90
       
Inomhusmästare 3 st    
       
2005 Bollnäs 12- 13/ 2
M40 Längd Peter Gabrielsson-62 5.42
M40 Tresteg Peter Gabrielsson-62 9.84
M45 Vikt Göran Nilsson-56 11.08
M50 Längd Sture Holmberg-51 5.18
M50 Vikt Bo Palmberg-51 15.59
M55 Kula Jöran Westberg-47 12.97
       
2006 Karlskrona 17- 19/ 2
M40 Längd Peter Gabrielsson-62 5.31
M45 Kula Johan Löfstedt 8.86
M50 Vikt Göran Nilsson-56 13.48
M55 Längd Sture Holmberg-51 5.04
       
Inomhusmästare 4 st    
       
2007 Borås 17- 18/ 2
M35/50 4x 200   2:01.16
M60 Kula Jöran Westberg-47 12.78
M60 Vikt Jöran Westberg-47 16.36
       
Inomhusmästare 2 st + 1 lag    
       
2008 Huddinge 9- 10/ 2
K40   Charlotte Tjernberg-66 31.15
K40 400 m  Charlotte Tjernberg-66 67.70
K40 800 m Charlotte Tjernberg-66 2.33,60
K45 3000 m Monica Kingstedt-61 11.36,52
K50 1500 m Gunnel Tolfes-58 5.51,61
K35/50 4x 200 m   2.16,14
M45 Längd Peter Gabrielsson-62 5.55
M45 Kula Bengt Pettersson-61 14.76
M50 800 m Bill Krohn-58 2.11,35
M50 1500 m Bill Krohn-58 4.32,44
M50 Kula Alpo Tornikoski-54 12.78
M50 Vikt Göran Nilsson-56 14.78
M55 Längd Sture Holmberg-51 5.28
M55 Vikt Bo Palmberg-51 11.34
M60 Kula Jöran Westberg-47 13.28
M60 Vikt Björn Holmström-48 18.95
M65 200 m Per Öhrland-42 33.33
       
Inomhusmästare 17 st + 1 lag    
       
2009 Huddinge 14-15/ 2
K40 Längd Tina Trensmar-66 4.45
K40 Tresteg Annelie Schöldström-67 8.31
K40 Kula Tina Trensmar-66 9.94
K40 Vikt Annelie Schöldström-67 10.58
K50 60mh Gunnel Tolfes-58 11.92
K50 Tresteg Gunnel Tolfes-58 7.35
M35 1500 m Colm O´Challaghan-73 4.21,21
M45 Längd Peter Gabrielsson-62 5.49
M45 Kula Bengt Pettersson-61 14.98
M45 Vikt Tomas Classon-62 12.73
M50 800 m Bill Krohn-58 2.08,77
M50 1500 m Bill Krohn-58 4.29,09
M50 3000 m Bill Krohn-58 10.03,80
M50 Längd Anders Olsson-56 5.78
M50 Tresteg Johan Löfstedt-59 9.04
M50 Kula Ulf Olsson-57 12.44
M50 Vikt Göran Nilsson-56 14.06
M55 Längd Sture Holmberg-51 5.19
M55 Kula Pekka Tähtinen-52 13.19
M60 60 mh Antti Lindstedt-49 12.47
M65 200 m Nils Olsson-44 31.65
       
Inomhusmästare 21 st    
       
2010 Bollnäs 13-14/ 2
K40 Kula Annelie Schöldström-67 9.55
K40 Vikt Annelie Schöldström-67 11.54
K50 60 m Barbara Bondesson-60 9.64
K50 Höjd Barbara Bondesson-60 1.22
K50 Längd Barbara Bondesson-60 3.93
M35 3000 m Ulf Eriksson-74 9.56,24
M40 400 m Anders Ortfält-70 56.75
M40 800 m Anders Ortfält-70 2.08,59
M45 Kula Patrik Ekström-Jöe-63 11.70
M45 Vikt Tomas Classon-62 10.56
M50 Höjd Mats Nagle-58 1.70
M50 Längd Anders Olsson-56 5.96
M50 Kula Bruce Henry Lambert-58 11.37
M55 Kula Alpo Tornikoski-54 12.08
M60 Längd Antti Lindstedt-49 4.33
M60 Kula Jöran Westberg-47 13.05
M65 400 m Nils Olsson-44 1.10,75
M70 Stav Kalle Auvinen-40 2.00
       
Inomhusmästare 18 st    
       
2011 Karlskrona 5-7/ 3
K50 60 m Gunnel Tolfes-58 9.90
K50 200 m Gunnel Tolfes-58 32.94
M40 200 m Johan Wibäck-71 25.01
M45 Längd Lars Fyhr-62 5.40
M50 Höjd Mats Nagle-60 1.71
M50 Tresteg Mats Nagle-60 11.62
M55 Längd Anders Olsson-56 5.88
M55 Kula Pekka Tähtinen-52 13.11
M55 Vikt Göran Nilsson-56 12.98
M60 Längd Sture Holmberg-51 5.30
M65 400 m Nils Olsson-44 1.10,66
M65 800 m Nils Olsson-44 2.49,78
       
Inomhusmästare 12 st    
       
2012 Huddinge 11-12/2
K35 Höjd Kristina Jacobsson-76 1.40
K35 Kula Kristina Jacobsson-76 9.90
K45 60 m Görel Manners-63 8.72
K45 200 m Görel Manners-63 28.43
K45 400 m Görel Manners-63 65.33
K45 60 mh Annelie Schöldström-67 12.61
K45 Längd Annelie Schöldström-67 3.72
K45 Tresteg Annelie Schöldström-67 8.10
K50 3000 m Gunnel Tolfes-58 13.11,91
K50 60 mh Gunnel Tolfes-58 12.44
M35 Längd Fotios Makrostergios-75 6.34
M50 Längd Lars Fyhr-62 5.14
M50 Tresteg Mats Nagle-60 11.29
M50 Kula Bengt Pettersson-61 15.58
M55 Längd Anders Olsson-56 5.79
M60 Längd Sture Holmberg-51 5.20
M60 Kula Pekka Tähtinen-52 14.00
M65 Kula Jöran Westberg-47 13.20
M70 Stav Kalle Auvinen-40 2.00
M80 Tresteg Jan Askild-30 6.28
       
Inomhusmästare 20 st    
       
2013 Karlskrona 9-10/ 2
M35 Vikt Kristian Petersson-61 10.06
M50 Höjd Mats Nagle-60 1.66
M55 Längd Anders Olsson-56 5.60
M60 Längd Sture Holmberg-51 5.24
M65 400 m Nils Olsson-44 1.14,29
M65 Kula Jöran Westberg-47 13.22
       
Inomhusmästare 6 st    
       
2014 Huddinge  7-9/ 2
K45 Vikt Annelie Schöldström-67 11.24
M35 Längd Fotios Makrostegios-75 5.82
M35 Tresteg Fotios Makrostegios-75 12.30
M40 800 m Peter Schmitt-71 2.07,01
M50 Höjd Mats Nagle-60 1.66
M50 Kula Bengt Pettersson-61 15.57
M50 Vikt Tomas Classon-62 16.63
M55 800 m  Bill Krohn-58 2.16,16
M55 1500 m Bill Krohn-58 4.40,66
M55 3000 m Bill Krohn-58 10.19,46
M55 Längd Anders Olsson-56 5.55
M55 Stav Robert Eliasson-59 3.30
M55 Vikt Torbjörn Persson-59 14.09
M60 Kula Alpo Tornikoski-54 12.58
M60 Vikt Alpo Tornikoski-54 13.82
M70 400 m Nils Olsson-44 1.14,49
       
Inomhusmästare 16 st