SM-MEDALJÖRER
Första medaljåret
X=deltagit i landslag

            
                         1        Lars Wiklund 1966 X
  2 Susan Engberg 1969 X
  3 Christer Bengtsson 1969 X
  5 Anders Lönngren 1971 X
  6 Anders Rydén 1972  
  7 Bo Hasselmark 1974 X
  8 Eva Uusal 1974  
  9 Ulf Hjelmberg 1975  
  10 Anna Öijeberg 1976  
  11 Maili Ronkainen 1976  
  12 Monica Loré 1976  
  13 Kristina Westén 1977  
  14 Maria Milton 1977  
  15 Stefan Olofsson 1979  
  16 Gustav Hermundstad 1979  
  17 Matti Lahnalakso 1979  
  18 Michael Sundberg 1980 X
  19 Elisabeth Larsson 1980  
  20 Lars Forsberg 1980 X
  21 Monica Westén 1980 X
  22 Juha Nissinen 1981 X
  23 Stafett P18 4x400 1981  
  24 Torbjörn Johansson 1981  
  25 Olof Söderström 1982  
  26 Stafett F16 4x400 1982  
  27 Stafett F18 4x400 1982  
  28 Stafett F16 1000 1982  
  29 Keijo Hiltunen 1982  
  30 Boel Hansson 1982  
  31 Anders Zetterqvist 1982  
  32 Staffan Jönsson 1983  
  33 Niclas Carlsson 1983 X
  34 Richard Edman 1984  
  35 Stafett P16 4x100 1984  
  36 USM Lag P/F 15-16 1984  
  37 Agneta Westén 1985 X
  38 Stafett F16 1000 1985  
  39 Lennart Pettersson 1985  
  40 Jorma Kovanen 1985  
  41 Holger Björck 1985  
  42 Jan Askild 1986  
  43 Niclas Averyd 1987  
  44 Per Öhrland 1987  
  45 Lotta Johansson 1988 X
  46 Axel Bernhult 1988 X
  47 Christer Holger 1989 X
  48 Malin Weiland 1990  
  49 Daniel Lundin 1990  
  50 Emma Holmqvist 1990 X
  51 Linus Bernhult 1990 X
  52 Andreas Johansson 1990 X
  53 Stafett P16 3x800 1990  
  54 Stafett P16 4x100 1990  
  55 Karl Bertrandt 1990 X
  56 Sara Gruvfält-Rosén 1990 X
  57 Maria Michanek 1990  
  58 USM Lag P/F 15-16 1990  
  59 Stafett P18 4x100 1991  
  60 Linda Lindblom 1991  
  61 Patrik Sandberg 1991 X
  62 Niklas Pihl 1992 X
  63 Joakim Öhman 1992 X
  64 Stafett P18 4x400 1992  
  65 Karin Bergdahl 1992 X
  66 Mikael Wadlund 1992 X
  67 Tobias Gruvfält-Rosén 1993  
  68 Nadja Petersen 1993 X
  69 Ellinor Storbjörk 1993 X
  70 Jenny Johansson 1993  
  71 Kaj Lahnalakso 1993  
  72 Anna Lindgren 1993  
  73 Ann-Charlotte Lusiak 1993 X
  74 Stafett P16 4x100 1994  
  75 Daniel Bogren 1994  
  76 Andreas Morander 1994 X
  77 Martin Mella 1995 X
  78 Stafett P16 4x100 1995  
  79 Magnus Norberg 1995 X
  80 USM Lag P/F 15-16 1995  
  81 Lenny Martinez 1996 X
  82 Stafett F16 3x800 1996  
  83 Stafett M22 4x100 1996  
  84 Stafett P18 4x100 1996  
  85 Stafett K 4x100 1996  
  86 Sara Carlsson 1997  
  87 Nina Meriläinen 1997  
  88 Anna Seleznova 1998 X
  89 Stafett M 4x100 1998  
  89 Stafett M22 4x100 1998  
  90 Kent Johansson 1998  
  91 Klas Ringdahl 1998 X
  92 Gena Ponmarkenko 1999  
  93 Stafett M 4x100 1999  
  94 Stafett M22 4x100 1999  
  95 Daniel Bergström 1999 X
  96 Henrik Rundby 1999  
  97 Lars Häggberg 2000  
  98 Stafett M 4x100 2000  
  99 Camilla Westerlund 2000  
  100 Leif Rundby 2000  
  101 Katarina Eklöf 2000 X
  102 Camilla Kramar 2001 X
  103 Carolina Hjelt 2001 X
  104 Stafett M 4x100 2001  
  105 Stafett F16 4x100 2001  
  106 Åsa Lindberg 2001  
  107 Annika Gustafsson 2001  
  108 Douglas Ohlsson 2001  
  109 Göran Nilsson 2001  
  110 Mikaela Westerfalk 2001 X
  111 Annika Hjelm 2001 X
  112 Lars Ekegård 2001  
  113 Catrine Hörberg 2002  
  114 Annie Sundström 2002  
  115 Ulf Gustafsson 2002  
  116 Johanna Wikström 2002  
  117 Karin Lidegran 2002  
  118 Terräng F19 lag 2002  
  119 Björn Holmström 2003  
  120 Mariama Sambou 2003 X
  121 Martin Lundqvist 2003 X
  122 Stafett F15 4x100 2003  
  123 Jöran Westberg 2003  
  124 Minna Haanpää 2003  
  125 Catrine Josefsson 2003  
  126 Kenneth Björk 2003  
  127 Kim Hedbom 2004  
  128 Dan Lindros 2004  
  129 Stafett F19 4x100 2004  
  130 Johanna Bjermkvist 2004  
  131 Katarina Andersson 2004  
  132 Kenneth Bergén 2004  
  133 Bo Palmberg 2004  
  134 Monica Kingstedt 2004  
  135 Mohamed Cadimi 2004  
  136 Sture Holmberg 2004  
  137 Mats Krigh 2004  
  138 Anki Samuelsson 2004  
  139 Nils Olsson 2004  
  140 Peter Gabrielsson 2005  
  141 Peter Engström 2005  
  142 Alexander Nordkvist 2005 X
  143 Christan Hansson-Bergén 2005  
  144 Liisa Anjun 2005  
  145 Erik Holmgren 2005  
  146 Janne Kemi 2005  
  147 Stafett K 4x100 2005  
  148 Stafett P15 4x100 2005  
  149 Anneli Schödström 2005  
  150 Martin Larsson 2005  
  151 Patrik Ekström-Jöe 2005  
  152 Johan Lövstedt 2006  
  153 Stafett Vet 4x200 2006  
  154 Charlotta Tjernberg 2006  
  155 Josephine Ekholm 2006  
  156 Adam Chiguer 2006  
  157 Bengt Pettersson 2006  
  158 Caroline Piri 2006  
  159 Carl-Adam Lindros 2006 X
  160 Jesper Granlund 2006  
  161 Sture Åhs 2006  
  162 Stafett Vet 4x100 2006  
  163 Stafett Vet 4x400 2006  
  164 Ulf Berggren 2006  
  165 Tomas Classon 2006  
  166 Lars Jakobsson 2007  
  167 Frida Åkerström 2007  
  168 Tom Kling-Baptiste 2007  
  169 Arwid Koskinen 2007  
  170 Stafett Vet 4x200 2007  
  171 Stafett P19 1000 2007  
  172 Stafett M22 4x100 2007  
  173 Stafett P17 3x800 2007  
  174 Magnus Mårtensson 2007  
  175 Stafett Vet 4x100 2007  
  176 Sandra Knezevic 2007  
  177 Fredrica Kremelhofer 2007  
  178 Christian Maluka 2007  
  179 Nike Hermans 2007  
  180 Victor Hedin 2007  
  181 USM Lag P/F 17 2007  
  182 Gunnel Tolfes-58 2008  
  183 Alpo Tornikoski-54 2008  
  184 Bill Krohn-58 2008  
  185 Stafett KVet 4x200 2008  
  186 Stafett MVet 4x200 2008  
  187 Antti Lindstedt-49 2008  
  188 Mats Nagle -60 2008  
  189 Robin Nordkvist -93 2008  
  190 Lena Kullstam -73 2008  
  191 Terräng P15 lag 2008  
  192 Terräng P17 lag 2008  
  193 Stafett P19 4x400 2008  
  194 Stafett P15 3x800 2008  
  195 Stafett P19 4x100 2008  
  196 Stafett P17 3x800 2008  
  197 Ulf Olsson-57 2008  
  198 Jonny KarlssonBriem-69 2009  
  199 Stafett Vet 4x100 2008  
  202 Stafett Vet 4x200 2008  
  203 Mattias Hansson-Bergén -92 2008  
  204 Gustav Fridh -93 2008  
  205 Colm o´Callaghan -73 2009  
  206 Anders Ohlsson -56 2009  
  207 Anders Ortfelt-70 2009  
  208 Cataina Sundelöf -66 2009  
  209 Bruce Henry Lambert-58 2009  
  210 Tina Trensmar -66 2009  
  211 Pekka Tähtinen -52 2009  
  212 Lars Fyhr -62 2009  
  213 Anton Nilsson-92 2009 X
  214 Caroline Kihlblom -94 2009  
  215 Fredric Ekholm -94 2009  
  216 Jasmine Burestam -93 2009 X
  217 Terräng K lag 2009  
  218 Stafett P19 4x400 2009  
  219 Stafett P19 4x100 2009  
  220 Stafett P15 4x100 2009  
  221 Stafett P19 3x800 2009  
  222 Johan Wibäck -71 2009  
  223 Eleni Larsson -93 2009  
  224 Jonas Hansson Bergén -94 2009  
  225 Emelie Larsson -92 2009  
  226 Younes Jilali -94 2009  
  227 Ulf Eriksson -74 2009  
  228 Susanna Damm -75 2009 X
  229 Barbara Bondesson -60 2009  
  230 Kalle Auvinen -40 2009  
  231 Patrik Holmberg -90 2009  
  232 Henrik Malmberg -95 2009  
  233 Nigusu Solomon -95 2010  
  234 Terräng P17 lag 2010  
  235 Terräng MVet lag 2010