Svenska Mästare

Juniorer

Huddinge AIS har tagit
126
Junior-SM-guld
fördelat på

34
aktiva
9
​lag


Tidsordning
 

2015        
Jesper Arbinge Kula P19 Göteborg IJSM
Eleni Larsson Vikt K22 Göteborg IJSM
Klubblaget 4x100 m M22 Sollentuna Stafett
Jesper Arbinge Kula P19 Kalmar JSM
Eleni Larsson Slägga K22 Kalmar JSM
2014        
Eleni Larsson Vikt K22 Sätra IJSM
Fredrick Ekholm 60 mH M22 Sätra IJSM
Chris Arnoldsson Vikt P19 Sätra IJSM
Fredrick Ekholm 7-kamp M22 Växjö IMkSM
Klubblaget 4x100 m P19 Kil Stafett
Arwid Koskinen Kula M22 Gävle JSM
Eleni Larsson Slägga K22 Gävle JSM
Fredrick Ekholm 110 mH M22 Gävle JSM
Fredrick Ekholm 10-kamp M22 Uppl. Väsby MkSM
2013        
Fredrick Ekholm Sjukamp P19 Växjö IMkSM
Eleni Larsson Vikt K22 Uddevalla IJSM
Eleni Larsson Vikt K22 Västerås JSM
2012        
Adam Chiguer Sjukamp M22 Göteborg IMkSM
Fredrick Ekholm Sjukamp P19 Göteborg IMkSM
Adam Chiguer Höjd M22 Bollnäs IJSM
Fredrick Ekholm 60 hä P19 Bollnäs IJSM
Frida Lindström Tresteg K22 Bollnäs IJSM
Eleni Larsson Vikt K22 Bollnäs IJSM
Jan Wokalewski 100 m P19 Sollentuna JSM
Eleni Larsson Vikt K22 Sollentuna JSM
Fredrick Ekholm 110 hä P19 Sollentuna JSM
2011        
Jasmine Tindrebäck Femkamp F19 Norrköping IMkSM
Jasmine Tindrebäck 60 hä F19 Sätra IJSM
Eleni Larsson Vikt F19 Sätra IJSM
Alexander Nordkvist 60 m M22 Sätra IJSM
Frida Åkerström Kula K22 Vellinge JSM
Alexander Nordkvist 400 m M22 Vellinge JSM
Arwid Koskinen Kula P19 Vellinge JSM
Tom Kling-Baptiste 100 m M22 Vellinge JSM
Tom Kling-Baptiste 200 m M22 Vellinge JSM
Adam Chiguer Längd M22 Vellinge JSM
Anton Nilsson 300 hä P19 Vellinge JSM
Klubblaget 4x100 M22 Växjö Stafett
2010        
Frida Åkerström Kula K22 Malmö IJSM
Arwid Koskinen Kula P19 Malmö IJSM
Tom Kling-Baptiste 60 m M22 Malmö IJSM
Klubblaget 4x100 M22 Norrtälje Stafett
Frida Åkerström Kula K22 Karlstad JSM
Alexander Nordkvist 200 m M22 Karlstad JSM
Alexander Nordkvist 400 m M22 Karlstad JSM
Arwid Koskinen Kula P19 Karlstad JSM
Tom Kling-Baptiste 100 m M22 Karlstad JSM
2009        
Frida Åkerström Kula F19 Göteborg IJSM
Tom Kling-Baptiste 60 m P19 Göteborg IJSM
Alexander Nordkvist 200 m P19 Karlskrona JSM
Tom Kling-Baptiste 100 m P19 Karlskrona JSM
Klubblaget 4x100 P19 Karlstad Stafett
Klubblaget 4x400 P19 Karlstad Stafett
Klubblaget 3x800 P19 Karlstad Stafett
2008        
Frida Åkerström Kula F19 Eskilstuna IJSM
Tom Kling-Baptiste 60 m P19 Eskilstuna IJSM
Alexander Nordkvist 400 m P19 Eskilstuna IJSM
Klubblaget 4x100 P19 Göteborg Stafett
Carolina Hjelt Kula K22 Norrtälje JSM
Alexander Nordkvist 200 m P19 Norrtälje JSM
Alexander Nordkvist 400 m P19 Norrtälje JSM
2007        
Carolina Hjelt Kula K22 Nyköping IJSM
Carolina Hjelt Diskus K22 Uddevalla JSM
Annika Hjelm Slägga K22 Uddevalla JSM
2006        
Carolina Hjelt Kula K22 Huddinge JSM
Carolina Hjelt Diskus K22 Huddinge JSM
2005        
Carolina Hjelt Kula F19 Göteborg IJSM
Carolina Hjelt Kula F19 Söderhamn JSM
Carolina Hjelt Slägga F19 Söderhamn JSM
Annika Hjelm Diskus F19 Söderhamn JSM
2004        
Carolina Hjelt Kula F19 Malmö IJSM
Carolina Hjelt Kula F19 Borlänge JSM
Carolina Hjelt Diskus F19 Borlänge JSM
Annika Hjelm Slägga F19 Borlänge JSM
Johanna Bjermqvist 5000 m K22 Borlänge JSM
2000        
Nadja Petersén 400 m K22 Sätra IJSM
Nadja Petersén 400 m K22 Västerås JSM
1999        
Nadja Petersén 400 m K22 Sundsvall JSM
Nadja Petersén 400 hä K22 Sundsvall JSM
1998        
Nadja Petersén 400 m K22 Bollnäs JSM
Patrik Sandberg Sjukamp M22 Malmö IMkSM
1997        
Nadja Petersén 400 hä K22 Karlstad JSM
1996        
Nadja Petersén 400 m F18 Malmö IJSM
Christer Holger Sjukamp M22 Göteborg IMkSM
Emma Holmqvist 400 hä K22 Helsingborg JSM
Linus Bernhult Diskus M22 Helsingborg JSM
1995        
Linus Bernhult Diskus M22 Uppsala JSM
1994        
Emma Holmqvist 400 m K22 Malmö IJSM
Ann-Charlotte Lusiak Längd F18 Malmö IJSM
Ann-Charlotte Lusiak 100 hä F18 Luleå JSM
Emma Holmqvist 400 m K22 Luleå JSM
1993        
Christer Holger Sjukamp M22 Malmö IMkSM
Niclas Carlsson Slägga P18 Göteborg JSM
Emma Holmqvist 300 hä F18 Karlskrona JSM
Linus Bernhult Diskus P18 Karlskrona JSM
1992        
Niklas Pihl Sjukamp P18 Karlstad IMkSM
Lotta Johansson 60 hä K22 Solnahallen IJSM
Joakim Öhman 60 hä P18 Solnahallen IJSM
Joakim Öhman Längd P18 Solnahallen IJSM
Klubblaget 4x100 P18 Norrtälje Stafett
Sara Gruvfält-Rosén Kula K22 Mora JSM
Linus Bernhult Kula P18 Mora JSM
Linus Bernhult Diskus P18 Mora JSM
Karl Bertrandt Tiokamp M22 Södertälje MkSM
1991        
Lotta Johansson 400 m K22 Växjö JSM
Christer Holger Sjukamp P18 Växjö MkSM
1988        
Monica Westén 100 hä K22 Malmö JSM
Monica Westén Längd K22 Malmö JSM
Monica Westén 400 hä K22 Malmö JSM
1987        
Agneta Westén Sexkamp F18 Haparanda MkSM
Monica Westén 100 hä K22 Sollentuna JSM
Monica Westén Höjd K22 Sollentuna JSM
1986        
Monica Westén 60 hä K22 Malmö IJSM
Monica Westén Höjd K22 Malmö IJSM
Monica Westén 400 hä K22 Borås JSM
Monica Westén 100 hä K22 Borås JSM
Monica Westén Sexkamp K22 Bosön IMkSM
1985        
Monica Westén Höjd K22 Eskilstuna JSM
Monica Westén Sjukamp K22 Malmö MkSM
1984        
Maria Milton Höjd K22 Solnahallen IJSM
Monica Westén Höjd F18 Solnahallen IJSM
Monica Westén Höjd F18 Sundsvall JSM
1983        
Monica Westén Sjukamp F18 Huddinge MkSM
1982        
Olof Söderström Längd P18 Sollentuna JSM
1972        
Anders Lönngren 60 m M20 Göteborg IJSM
Annika Fivel Spjut F18 Örebro JSM