Banrekord

Uppdaterad 150708


Kvinnor

100 m Annika Amundin 11,53 Ullevi FK 010816
200 m Jenny Kallur 23,58 Falu IK 010816
300 m Eva Arnell 41,7m IFK Västerås 810730
400 m Sonja Finell 53,30 Finland 880827
800 m Malin Ewerlöf 2.05,5m Södertälje IF 880828
1000 m Sussie Dieng 3.01,68 Hammarby IF 830606
1500 m Malin Ewerlöf 4.12,18 Södertälje IF 880827
3000 m Joan Hansen 9.24,1m USA 820702
5000 m Cecilia Norrbom 16.43,57 Spårvägens FK 150707
10000m Hanna Bartolomew 35.01,85 Hässelby SK 140725
100h/84 Jenny Kallur 13,49 Falu IK 010816
400h/76,2 Erica Mårtensson 58,17 IFK Växjö 010816
Höjd Emelie Färdigh 1.88 IF Göta 970824
Stav Linda Persson 3.70 IFK Växjö 010816
Längd Heli Koivula 6.41 Finland 940914
Tresteg Camilla Johansson 13.78 IFK Växjö 010816
Kula/ Marika Tuliniemi 17.10 Finland 940914
Diskus/ Anna Söderberg 57.37 Ullevi FK 010816
Slägga/ Cecilia Nilsson 65,78 Råby-Rekarne FIF 060606
Spjut/ Katarina Eklöf 46.83 Huddinge AIS 010617
Sjukamp Virge Naeris 5844 p Estland 990704
4x100 m Malmö AI 45,22   130525
4x400 m Finland 3.37,62   880828
4x800 m Hässelby SK 8.42,41   070602
3x1500 m Hässelby SK 13.24,14   070603
1000 m Malmö AI 2.14,09   070602
         


Män

100 m Mikael Ahl 10,47 Ullevi FK 010816
  Erik Wahn 10,47 IFK Helsingborg 010816
200 m Mattias Sunneborn 21,04 IFK Lidingö 000528
300 m Håkan Åberg 34,9m IFK Västerås 810730
400 m Mikko Nakolinna 46,90 Finland 880827
800 m Ayanleh Souleiman 1.43,69 Djibouti 140725
1000 m Per-Olof Jacobsson 2.31,11 SoIK Hellas 830606
1500 m Tesfey Cheru 3.38,48 Etiopien 140725
3000 m Örjan Hemström 8.15,40 Spårvägens GoIF 840806
5000 m Claes Nyberg 14.08,90 IF Göta 010816
10000m Alfred Shemweta 30.13,0m Flemingsbergs SK 920907
110h/106 Lev Lobodin 14,10 Ryssland 990704
400h/91 Niklas Wallenlind 50,95 Mölndals AIK 880828
Höjd Mike Vukovich 2.16 USA 880801
  Linus Thörnblad 2.16 IFK Lund 020803
Stav Patrik Kristiansson 5.27 Örgryte IS 970823
Längd Mattias Sunneborn 7.67 IFK Lidingö 000528
  Andreas Otterling 7.67 KFUM Örebro 140819
Tresteg Jari Lämsä 15.70 Finland 880827
Kula/7,26 Thomas Hammarsten 18.85 Umedalens IF 920523
Diskus/ Mattias Borrman 58.46 Västerås FK 970811
Slägga/ Fred Schumacher 69.88 Västerås FK 900814
Spjut/ Esko Mikkola 73.32 Finland 940903
Tiokamp Lev Lobodin 8138 p Ryssland 990704
4x100 m Malmö AI 40,16   960608
4x400 m Malmö AI 3.09,33   960609
4x800 m Malmö AI 7.19,44   960608
4x1500m Spårvägens FK 15.28,00   960609
1000 m Ullevi FK 1.57,23   130525